Russia,
2019, 24 h 50 min
(Length: 48–51 min)
Cinematography:
Yuriy LitvinovCast:
Anton Vasilev, Andrey Gulnev, Mariya Kapustinskaya, Sergey Koshonin, Yuriy Arkhangelskiy, Dmitriy Solovyov, Anastasiya Zabirova, Natalya Myznikova (more)Episodes(30)
-
Chyornaya polosa (S04E01)
-
Likvidatsiya (S04E02)
-
Prishel, uvidel, pobedil (S04E03)
-
Nichya (S04E04)
-
Posledniy boy (S04E05)
-
Sudnyy den (S04E06)
-
Chernoe i beloe (S04E07)
-
Prigovor (S04E08)
-
Prostaya formalnost (S04E09)
-
Myasniki (S04E10)
-
Nikakikh pravil (S04E11)
-
Ischeznovenie (S04E12)
-
Gde moy syn? (S04E13)
-
Petlya (S04E14)
-
Soputstvuyushchie poteri (S04E15)
-
Ya vsyo pro vas znayu (S04E16)
-
Boynya (S04E17)
-
Posrednik (S04E18)
-
Kontsert dlya odinokogo slushatelya (S04E19)
-
Ponyat, prostit (S04E20)
-
Operatsiya (S04E21)
-
Vstrecha starykh druzey (S04E22)
-
Gruppa rasformirovana (S04E23)
-
Dengi reshayut (S04E24)
-
Pyatnadtsat minut (S04E25)
-
Adrenalin (S04E26)
-
Posledniy arkhitektor (S04E27)
-
Chuvstvo yumora (S04E28)
-
Bolshaya igra (S04E29)
-
Nastoyashchiy arkhitektor (S04E30)
Cast
Anton Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Boy's Word: Blood on the Asphalt (2023) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Koshonin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Arkhangelskiy
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Witnesses (2015) (series)
Anastasiya Zabirova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Myznikova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Mosolov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Вадим Дубровин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Fyodorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olesya Berezhnaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ольга Сорока
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Kochetok
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Ionkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Денис Старков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Karpenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)