Nevskiy - Nevskiy. Ten arkhitektora (2019) (season)
Russia,
2019, 51 min
Cast
Anton Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Boy's Word: Blood on the Asphalt (2023) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Koshonin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Razbash
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Karpenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Ionkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Konev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Mikhaylov
Russia
Dmitriy Lebedev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Павлов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Stepan Beketov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Shpynyov
Soviet Union
Anatoliy Kondyubov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Andrey Karako
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mayor Vetrov (2006) (series)
Andrey Babenko
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vyacheslav Gumerov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)