Directed by:
Aleksandr BurtsevScreenplay:
Elena TopilskayaCinematography:
Aleksandr KorneevComposer:
Evgeniy FyodorovCast:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Miroslav Malich, Emiliya Spivak, Igor Grigorev, Олег Алмазов, Andrey Sharkov, Igor Nikolaev, Yuliya Rudina, Лариса Луппиан (more)Episodes(6)
-
Istinnye tsennosti (S04E01)
-
Operatsiya "Doktor" (S04E02)
-
Rabota nad oshibkami (S04E03)
-
Poedem, krasotka, katatsya (S04E04)
-
Istoriya bolezni (S04E05)
-
Vybor oruzhiya (S04E06)
Cast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Soviet Union
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Igor Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Rudina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Лариса Луппиан
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Zamorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Khelga Filippova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Simonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Zlata Ilchenko
Russia
Andrey Averkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vyacheslav Lavrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatyana Tuzova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Денис Старков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)