Russia,
2004, 9 h
(Length: 90 min)
Directed by:
Aleksandr BurtsevScreenplay:
Elena TopilskayaCinematography:
Aleksandr KorneevComposer:
Evgeniy FyodorovCast:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Miroslav Malich, Emiliya Spivak, Igor Grigorev, Олег Алмазов, Andrey Sharkov, Igor Nikolaev, Yuliya Rudina, Лариса Луппиан (more)Episodes(6)
-
Istinnye tsennosti (S04E01)
-
Operatsiya "Doktor" (S04E02)
-
Rabota nad oshibkami (S04E03)
-
Poedem, krasotka, katatsya (S04E04)
-
Istoriya bolezni (S04E05)
-
Vybor oruzhiya (S04E06)
Cast
Aleksey Shevchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Shulga
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Elena Popova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Batalony prosyat ognya (1985) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Акимов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Chudakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Apostol (2008) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Dmitriy Titov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Nosov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Alyona Shaytarova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vyacheslav Kushnir
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Kladko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Chevychelov
Hungary
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Slynko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nick Tikhonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Marianna Korobeynikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)