Directed by:
Geriet SchieskeCast:
Janine Kunze, Yaz Canli, Tom Gerhardt, Gigi Herr, Irene Schwarz, Axel Stein, Hans-Martin Stier, Daniela Wutte, Jürgen Tonkel, Dustin Semmelrogge (more)Episodes(10)
-
Der Schwiegermutter-Mord (S06E01)
-
Junge Frau mit großen Problemen (S06E02)
-
Dieter ist blind (S06E03)
-
Das Wunder (S06E04)
-
Tommie wird Vater (S06E05)
-
Das Manga-Girl (S06E06)
-
Der Feind aus Frankfurt (S06E07)
-
Tommie wird verheizt (S06E08)
-
Krause gegen Krause (S06E09)
-
Susi Gnadenlos (S06E10)
Cast
Janine Kunze
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Yaz Canli
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Tom Gerhardt
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Pan Tau (2020) (series)
Gigi Herr
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000) (series)
Irene Schwarz
Best series:
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Axel Stein
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Hans-Martin Stier
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Daniela Wutte
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Jürgen Tonkel
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Dustin Semmelrogge
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Gabriel Marrer
Switzerland
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Michael Dierks
West Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Sonya Kraus
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Chi Le
Vietnam
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jeannine Burch
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hans Werner Olm
West Germany
Best series:
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Bülent Ceylan
West Germany
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Mascha Müller
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Miriam Pielhau
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Jana Schölermann
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Derrick (1974) (series)