Episodes(17)
-
Schleichender Tod (S04E01)
-
Monster (S04E02)
-
Die Reklamation (S04E03)
-
Hinter Gittern (S04E04)
-
Fehldiagnose (S04E05)
-
Standgericht (S04E06)
-
Die Geisel (S04E07)
-
Tödliches Training (S04E08)
-
Das Orakel (S04E09)
-
Fehlurteil (S04E10)
-
Doppelmord (S04E11)
-
Die dunkle Seite (S04E12)
-
Mit Gift (S04E13)
-
Tod durch Liebe (S04E14)
-
Die Abrechnung (S04E15)
-
Auf Leben und Tod (S04E16)
-
Franziskas Geheimnis (S04E17)
Cast
Gabriela Benesch
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Peter Buchholz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Maja Felicia Feurich
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Michael Habeck
German Empire
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
The Bourne Identity (1988) (series)
Silas (1981) (series)
Walter Tschernich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Dana Geissler
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Anton Rattinger
Austria
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Günter Clemens
German Empire
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Susanne Leutenegger
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
Christian Steyer
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Anna Loos
East Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Paul Faßnacht
Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Wilfried Loll
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bodo Wolf
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Tabaluga (1997) (series)
Helmut Krauss
German Empire
Best series:
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Fix und Foxi (1999) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Timothy Peach
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Jenny Gröllmann
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Udo Weinberger
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Fritz Roth
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Michael Kind
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)