Russia,
2019, 8x40 min
Directed by:
Aleksandr KolesnikCinematography:
Sergey ChistyakovComposer:
Serzh GrekovCast:
Valeriy Kukhareshin, Andrey Polishchuk, Evgeniya Sviridova, Ekaterina Zorina, Andrey Zaytsev, Nikita Markeev, Nikolay Smirnov, Denis Pyanov (more)Cast
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniya Sviridova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Zorina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Zaytsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikita Markeev
Russia
Nikolay Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Denis Pyanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Natalya Indeykina
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyubov Makeeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Marusin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Vasiliy Shchipitsyn
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bekariy Tsulukidze
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Erik Keniya
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Ronis
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Sergeev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alyona Artyomova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)