Japan,
(2019–2020), 4 h 48 min
(Length: 6 min)
Cinematography:
Toshikazu HisanoCast:
Akio Ōtsuka, Mari Mashiba, Anri Katsu, Yukana, Setsuji Sato, Akihiro Tajima, 佐野尚美, Takayuki Ishii, Yumiko Kobayashi, Ibuki Kido, Emi Shinohara, Satomi Kōrogi (more)Episodes(48)
-
Shiro wa Super Hero (E01)
-
Okashi na Okashi Koujou (E02)
-
Houseki wa Bobobobo-bone (E03)
-
Tamago o Ubae! (E04)
-
Ike no Naka wa... (E05)
-
Shinnosuke to Natsuyasumi Taisou (E06)
-
Tanoshii Hakubutsukan (E07)
-
Tsuribashi Rhapsody (E08)
-
Hataraki Mono no Ari-san (E09)
-
Samui no wa Nigate (E10)
-
Fuusen o Oe! (E11)
-
Super na Hero Tanjou (E12)
-
Wild na Kanzume (E13)
-
Uruwashi no Cancan (E14)
-
Yukai na Bowling (E15)
-
Kasa wa Wasuregachi (E16)
-
Kiken na Koujigenba (E17)
-
Bin Bin Bin (E18)
-
Kettou wa Toumorokoshibatake de (E19)
-
Cancan wa Buranko ga Osuki (E20)
-
Wakasagi Tsuri de Oosoudou (E21)
-
Ohirunechuu wa Oshizuka ni (E22)
-
Youkoso Uchuu Hakubutsukan e (E23)
-
Dekapoo, Sekai Daitouryou o Mezasu (E24)
-
Mitsubachi no Amai Seikatsu (E25)
-
Kowaai Hakase no Yakata (E26)
-
Ugoicha Dame! (E27)
-
Muscle! Muscle! Muscle! (E28)
-
Ha wa Taisetsu ni (E29)
-
Doberman no Oki ni Iri (E30)
Cast
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Mari Mashiba
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Setsuji Sato
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Akihiro Tajima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
佐野尚美
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Farming Life in Another World (2023) (series)
Takayuki Ishii
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Ibuki Kido
Japan
Best series:
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Golden Time (2013) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Emi Shinohara
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Tadashi Miyazawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kiyomichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
My Love Story!! (2015) (series)
Mother of the Goddess' Dormitory (2021) (series)
Takuya Masumoto
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
北原美和
Japan
Best series:
Genshiken 2 (2007) (series)
Monochrome Factor (2008) (series)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)