USA,
1976, 60 min
Cast
Paul Sorvino
USA
Best series:
Godfather of Harlem (2019) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Robert Pine
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
BarBara Luna
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Susan Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Pernell Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Reni Santoni
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
Four Kings (2006) (series)
Anne Helm
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Kathleen Beller
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
George Maharis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Linda Kelsey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
David Huffman
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Collin Wilcox Paxton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Francine York
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Larry Gates
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
William Schallert
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Arlene Golonka
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Capitol Critters (1992) (series)
Anne Francis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
George Skaff
USA
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)