USA,
1991, 49x30 min
Cast
Ben Murphy
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Angelo Tiffe
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Felton Perry
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Belinda Balaski
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Gregory Sierra
USA
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Kimberly Beck
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Richard Herd
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Gina Gallego
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Michael Medeiros
Best series:
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
John Dennis Johnston
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Katie Barberi
Mexico
Best series:
El Fantasma de Elena (2010) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Peter Spellos
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Donna Wilkes
Best series:
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (series)
T.J. Hooker (1982) (series)
David L. Crowley
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Franc Luz
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Michael Rider
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Richard Eden
Canada
Best series:
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Matrix (1993) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Rickey D'Shon Collins
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Michael Greene
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Michael Ralph
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
What If...? (2021) (series)
Players (1997) (series)