Screenplay:
Hee-jeong MoonEpisodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Cast
Jin-wook Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
Alone In Love (2006) (series)
The Three Musketeers (2014) (series)
Chae-won Moon
South Korea
Best series:
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
Briliant Legacy (2009) (series)
The Flower of Evil (2020) (series)
Jae-rim Song
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Two Weeks (2013) (series)
Flower Boy Ramen Shop (2011) (series)
Gang-woo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Missing Noir M (2015) (series)
Circle (2017) (series)
Haeundae Lovers (2012) (series)
In-yeong Yoo
South Korea
Best series:
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
The Snow Queen (2006) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Daniel Henney
USA
Best series:
Runaway: Plan B (2010) (series)
My Lovely Sam Soon (2005) (series)
Spring Waltz (2006) (series)
Dong-hwan Jung
South Korea
Best series:
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
The Fiery Priest (2019) (series)
Tae-woo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Romance Is a Bonus Book (2019) (series)
Pachinko (2022) (series)
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
Jeong-woo Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Alone In Love (2006) (series)
City Hunter (2011) (series)
Briliant Legacy (2009) (series)
Jae-yong Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Stranger (2017) (series)
Dae-yeon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Three Color Fantasy - Star of the Universe (White) (2017) (series)
Live Up To Your Name (2017) (series)
Love in the Moonlight (2016) (series)
Jeong-hwan Kong
South Korea
Best series:
Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung (2019) (series)
Athena: Goddess of War (2010) (series)
Good Doctor (2013) (series)
Se-hyung Ki
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Wild King (2013) (series)
Fated to Love You (2014) (series)
Yoo-ram Bae
South Korea
Best series:
Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
Oh My Ghost (2015) (series)
Ruler: Master of the Mask (2017) (series)
Yeon-joo Ha
South Korea
Best series:
It's Okay, That's Love (2014) (series)
Dating Agency: Cyrano (2013) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Seung-woo Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Healer (2014) (series)
Pinocchio (2014) (series)
Six Flying Dragons (2015) (series)
Hae-yeon Kil
South Korea
Best series:
Law School (2021) (series)
Something in the Rain (2018) (series)
Sassy, Go Go (2015) (series)
Se-mi Lim
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Two Weeks (2013) (series)
My Secret Terius (2018) (series)
Hye-seon Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (2010) (series)
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
Kyu-sub Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Defendant (2017) (series)
Under Siege (2014) (series)
IRIS (2009) (series)