Krejzovi - Série 1 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
Iva KlestilováCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Oldřich Navrátil, Jan Šťastný, Martin Zounar, Pavel Kříž, Pavla Tomicová, Vlasta Peterková, Jiří Maryško, Michal Suchánek, Filip Blažek, Vanda Hybnerová, Markéta Plánková, Ivana Korolová (more)Cast
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Maryško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Vanda Hybnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Kryštof Zapletal
Czech Republic
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Natálie Sadloňová
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Jakub Kohák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Playhouse Presents (2012) (series)
Dokoláč (2000) (series)
Jan Komínek
Czech Republic