Czechoslovakia,
1974, 60 min
Cast
Zita Furková
Slovak state
Best movies:
Sitting on a Branch, Enjoying Myself (1989)
Gazdova krv (2014) (theatrical recording)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Hana Gregorová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Millennial Bee (1983)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Vianočné oblátky (1977) (TV movie)
Gustáv Herényi
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Svědek umírajícího času (1990)
Dobrodinec (1991) (TV movie)
Zuzana Kronerová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sváko Ragan (1976) (TV movie)
Zhŕňajova nevesta (1978) (TV movie)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Mária Kráľovičová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
LENI (2015) (theatrical recording)
Chrobák v hlave (2014) (theatrical recording)
Louis Pasteur (1977) (TV movie)
Eva Krížiková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Pštrosí večierok (1969) (TV movie)
Red Wine (1976) (TV movie)
Henrich IV. (1987) (theatrical recording)
Hana Meličková
Austria-Hungary
Best movies:
Rok na dedine (1967) (TV movie)
Midnight Mass (1962)
Ženský zákon (1967) (TV movie)
Pavol Mikulík
Slovak state
Best movies:
The Millennial Bee (1983)
Henrich IV. (1987) (theatrical recording)
Portrét Doriana Graya (1969) (TV movie)
Jana Nagyová Pulm
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sváko Ragan (1976) (TV movie)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Vianočné oblátky (1977) (TV movie)
Katarína Orbánová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Straty a nálezy (1974) (series)
Jennie Gerhardtová (1979) (TV movie)
Ivan Rajniak
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sváko Ragan (1976) (TV movie)
Rysavá jalovica (1970) (TV movie)
The Copper Tower (1970)
Marta Rašlová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sitting on a Branch, Enjoying Myself (1989)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
The Garden (1995)
Viera Strnisková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Rysavá jalovica (1970) (TV movie)
The Copper Tower (1970)
Rok na dedine (1967) (TV movie)
Soňa Valentová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Witchhammer (1969)
Na skle maľované (1980) (TV movie)
Portrét Doriana Graya (1969) (TV movie)