Russia,
2014, 4x50 min
Directed by:
Alena ZvantsovaScreenplay:
Alena ZvantsovaCinematography:
Sergey MachilskiyCast:
Konstantin Khabenskiy, Dmitriy Maryanov, Mikhail Porechenkov, Anna Mikhalkova, Игорь Гордин, Ingeborga Dapkunaite, Timur Badalbeyli, Igor Lepikhin (more)Cast
Konstantin Khabenskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Dmitriy Maryanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Mikhail Porechenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Anna Mikhalkova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Игорь Гордин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Ingeborga Dapkunaite
Soviet Union
Best series:
Wallander (2008) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Timur Badalbeyli
Best series:
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Igor Lepikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Slava Korobitsin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Lyudmila Arinina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Farca (2015) (series)
Gostya iz budushchego (1984) (series)
Natalya Vysochanskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Анна Арефьева
Soviet Union
Yakov Shamshin
Soviet Union
Олег Мазуров
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Sergey Kolos
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)