Directed by:
王昕Cast:
Kana Asumi, Daisuke Kirii, Takehiro Hasu, Kaho Narumi, Shinei Ueki, Masaya Fukunishi, Yurina Amami, Yū Okano, 佐久間元輝, 田所陽向, Kento Shiraishi, Haru Teranishi (more)Cast
Kana Asumi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Daisuke Kirii
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Takehiro Hasu
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Kaho Narumi
Japan
Best series:
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Wotakoi: Love Is Hard for Otaku (2018) (series)
Shinei Ueki
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Masaya Fukunishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Yurina Amami
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Yū Okano
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
佐久間元輝
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
田所陽向
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kento Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Haru Teranishi
Japan
Best series:
Harukana Receive (2018) (series)
Kakegurui: Compulsive Gambler (2017) (series)
Under One Person: The Outcast (2016) (series)
Takuya Makimura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Atsuyoshi Miyazaki
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
荻野葉月
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Haruka Jin`ya
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Hayato Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Soushirou Hori
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Jouichirou Yoshida
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)