Cast
Daniela Špinar
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Polaroidy (2003) (theatrical recording)
Icing (2014)
Pavlína Štorková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Figarova svatba (2012) (theatrical recording)
SM Kabaret: Kabaret oživlých mrtvol (2014) (theatrical recording)
Martin Pechlát
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Odpad, město, smrt (2013) (theatrical recording)
Proces (2013) (theatrical recording)
Audience u královny (2021) (theatrical recording)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Loners (2000)
Swingtime (2007) (TV movie)
Naši furianti (2006) (theatrical recording)
Pavla Beretová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Amerikánka. Na vzletové ranveji (2022) (theatrical recording)
Igor Orozovič
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Její pastorkyně (2012) (theatrical recording)
Magdaléna Borová
Czechoslovakia
Martina Preissová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
David a Goliáš aneb Pepička to zařídí (2008) (theatrical recording)
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Jan Bidlas
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sluha dvou pánů (2010) (theatrical recording)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Tereza Vilišová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Evžen Oněgin (2009) (theatrical recording)
Pestré vrstvy (2013) (TV movie)
Láska shora (2002)
David Matásek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Loners (2000)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Audience u královny (2021) (theatrical recording)
Lucie Juřičková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Gazdina roba (1992) (theatrical recording)
Brouk v hlavě (2020) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Ikaros' Fall (1977) (TV movie)
Marecek, Pass Me the Pen! (1976)
Ubohý pan Kufalt (1981) (TV movie)
Matyáš Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Eva Salzmannová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Na dotek (2002) (theatrical recording)
David a Goliáš aneb Pepička to zařídí (2008) (theatrical recording)
Theory of Tiger (2016)
Filip Rajmont
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sluha dvou pánů (2010) (theatrical recording)
Eyewitness (2021)
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Jana Pidrmanová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Manon Lescaut (2021)
Filip Kaňkovský
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
It's Gonna Get Worse (2007)
Radúz Mácha
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Manon Lescaut (2021)
Eyewitness (2021)