Japan,
2019, 4 h 24 min
(Length: 22 min)
Screenplay:
ますもとたくやCinematography:
Takuya NiwaComposer:
Akiyuki TateyamaCast:
Yuka Ozaki, 小池理子, Yui Ishikawa, Yukiyo Fujii, Kyoka Tamura, Ikuko Chikuta, Aina Aiba, Yuuki Kaneko, 根本流風, Aya Uchida, Kana Motomiya, Mikoi Sasaki, Kaori Ishihara (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(12)
-
Beyond Memories (S02E01)
-
Panda and Panda (S02E02)
-
Creatures of the Sea (S02E03)
-
Different Kinds of Houses (S02E04)
-
The Power of Humans (S02E05)
-
A New Morning (S02E06)
-
Beyond Speed (S02E07)
-
New Song in Concert (S02E08)
-
Go Back Home (S02E09)
-
Check-in (S02E10)
-
The Ocean`s Mood (S02E11)
-
I`m Home (S02E12)
Cast
Yuka Ozaki
Japan
Best series:
Black Summoner (2022) (series)
Otaku Elf (2023) (series)
Magia Record: Mahō shōjo Madoka Magika gaiden (2020) (series)
小池理子
Japan
Best series:
Harukana Receive (2018) (series)
Yui Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Kyoka Tamura
Japan
Ikuko Chikuta
Japan
Aina Aiba
Japan
Best series:
TenPuru: No One Can Live on Loneliness (2023) (series)
My Instant Death Ability Is Overpowered (2024) (series)
Yuuki Kaneko
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
根本流風
Japan
Best series:
Rainbow Days (2016) (series)
The Morose Mononokean (2016) (series)
Azur Lane (2019) (series)
Aya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Kana Motomiya
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs (2022) (series)
Mikoi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Burning-Eyed Shana (2005) (series)
Kaori Ishihara
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
小野早稀
Japan
Best series:
Watamote: No Matter How I Look at It, It’s You Guys Fault I’m Not Popular! (2013) (series)
Beyond the Boundary (2013) (series)
前田佳織里
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Reina Kondou
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
坂本千夏
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hikaru Tono
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Shino Shimoji
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)