Cinematography:
Mayo SuzukiComposer:
Akiyuki TateyamaCast:
Natsumi Hioka, Hiroki Yasumoto, Aki Toyosaki, Kentarō Itō, Eri Kitamura, Shizuka Ishigami, Shin'ya Hamazoe, Yūko Sanpei, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Ikuko Tani (more)Episodes(14)
-
Time for Bear and Girl to Part (E01)
-
A Hard Road (E02)
-
The One Who Upholds Tradition (E03)
-
Village Treasure (E04)
-
The Opposite (E05)
-
Village of Vanguards (E06)
-
Kikase (E07)
-
On the Floor (E08)
-
Commercial (E09)
-
Is That an Idol?! (E10)
-
Go to the City? (E11)
-
Decision (E12)
-
Day of the First Snow (E13)
-
Natchan's Shocking Debut! (E14)
Cast
Natsumi Hioka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
The Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten (2023) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Shin'ya Hamazoe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yūko Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ayaka Asai
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ryō Naitō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Kōtarō Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Shino Shimoji
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Daisuke Motohashi
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Toshinari Fukamachi
Japan
Best series:
Death Parade (2015) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Tomohiro Satô
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Masayuki Omoro
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yukimasa Natori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Kanako Tōjō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)