Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Martin KoppCinematography:
Peter BeňaComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Michal Novotný, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Kristýna Frejová, Richard Genzer, Eva Leimbergerová, Braňo Holiček (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Kristýna Frejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Eva Leimbergerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Braňo Holiček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Vojtěch Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Thao Řípová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ondřej Lechnýř
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Zdeněk Vencl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)