Stacyjka
Directed by:
Radosław PiwowarskiCinematography:
Arkadiusz TomiakCast:
Leon Charewicz, Bartlomiej Topa, Anna Polony, Weronika Ksiazkiewicz, Stanisław Brudny, Roman Kłosowski, Pawel Delag, Aneta Todorczuk-Perchuc, Katarzyna Figura, Andrzej Bienias (more)Cast
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Bartlomiej Topa
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Anna Polony
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Weronika Ksiazkiewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Roman Kłosowski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Pawel Delag
Poland
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Aneta Todorczuk-Perchuc
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Katarzyna Figura
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Bienias
Poland
Best series:
Detective Forst (2024) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Agnieszka Pilaszewska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bogdan Kalus
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Slawomir Pacek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zofia Czerwińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Andrzej Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Izabela Dąbrowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Barbara Kałużna
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Halina Wyrodek
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Gałła
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)