Seasons(3) / Episodes(52)
-
Opera: Khroniki uboynogo otdela 1 (2004) - 16 episodes
-
Opera: Khroniki uboynogo otdela 2 (2006) - 17 episodes
-
Opera: Khroniki uboynogo otdela 3 (2007) - 19 episodes
Cast
Vasiliy Serikov
Soviet Union
Olga Prokhvatylo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Vyacheslav Grishechkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Aleksey Devotchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Lev Eliseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Baranov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivars Kalninš
Soviet Union
Best series:
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Romance in the City (2006) (series)
Andrey Mezhulis
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Vladimir Shevelkov
Soviet Union
Viktor Khorkin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Solovyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergei Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Mazurov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Artyom Anchukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Alisa Grebenshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)