Screenplay:
Myeong-ju JoComposer:
Lee Pil-hoEpisodes(24)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
Cast
Tae-hyeon Cha
South Korea
Best series:
Moving (2023) (series)
The Legend of the Blue Sea (2016) (series)
The Best Hit (2017) (series)
Yu-jin Kim
South Korea
Best series:
My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho (2010) (series)
You Are Beautiful (2009) (series)
Ghost Doctor (2022) (series)
Hui-jun Lee
South Korea
Best series:
The Legend of the Blue Sea (2016) (series)
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Mouse (2021) (series)
Kil-soo Park
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Pinocchio (2014) (series)
Beethoven Virus (2008) (series)
Soo-yeong Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
Cruel City (2013) (series)
Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
City Hall (2009) (series)
Roe-ha Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Comrades (2010) (series)
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Lovers (2006) (series)
Byeong-joon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Secret Garden (2010) (series)
Jin-hee Baek
South Korea
Best series:
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Pride and Prejudice (2014) (series)
Missing Nine (2017) (series)
Dong-il Seong
South Korea
Best series:
Prison Playbook (2017) (series)
Scarlet Heart (2016) (series)
My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho (2010) (series)
Jae-yong Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Stranger (2017) (series)
Jong-hyeon Hong
South Korea
Best series:
Scarlet Heart (2016) (series)
White Christmas (2011) (series)
The King Loves (2017) (series)
Jin-yeong Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
The Queen of Tears (2024) (series)
Love Rain (2012) (series)
Seung-wook Kim
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Touch Your Heart (2019) (series)
Dan, Only Love (2019) (series)
Ho-bin Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Wild King (2013) (series)
IRIS (2009) (series)
Duk-moon Choi
South Korea
Best series:
The Snow Queen (2006) (series)
Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung (2019) (series)
Are You Human Too? (2018) (series)
Byeong-se Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Midas (2011) (series)
Go Go Waikiki (2018) (series)
Thumping Spike (2016) (series)
Hee-do Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Myeong-soo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Comrades (2010) (series)
Jae-yun Jo
South Korea
Best series:
Alchemy of Souls (2022) (series)
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
Defendant (2017) (series)
Hae-joon Park
South Korea
Best series:
The World of the Married (2020) (series)
Arthdal Chronicles (2019) (series)
Missing Noir M (2015) (series)