Russia,
2010, 376 min
Cast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Tatyana Kolganova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Makhovikov
Soviet Union
Aleksey Fedotov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Глазков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Иван Краско
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Gennadiy Menshikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Artyom Alekseev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Иван Безбородов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Vasilev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Баранов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Pavel Efimov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Ольга Калмыкова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)