Cinematography:
堀野大輔Composer:
Akito MatsudaCast:
Aki Toyosaki, Ikue Ōtani, Miyuki Sawashiro, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Kyoko Hikami, Marina Inoue, Kanae Itō, Sayuri Yahagi, Satomi Akesaka, Saori Hayami (more)Episodes(12)
Cast
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Satomi Akesaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yuiko Tatsumi
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hidenori Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
The Promised Neverland (2019) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomohisa Hashizume
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kana Akutsu
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
茂木孝允
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ryuuichi Kijima
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Akihiro Tajima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)