Directed by:
Viktor ShamirovScreenplay:
Viktor ShamirovCinematography:
Денис ПановComposer:
Maksim GolovinCast
Marat Basharov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Burnt by the Sun (1994)
The Hero (2016)
Yuriy Gosha Kutsenko
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Moj pareň - Angel (2012)
Mamy (2012)
Владислав Галкин
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
The Rifleman of the Voroshilov Regiment (1999)
Karen Badalov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
Match (2012)
Jolki 2 (2011)
Aleksey Gorbunov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
War and Peace (1965)
Mamy (2012)
12 (2007)
Vyacheslav Razbegaev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Antikiller (2002)
Antikiller D.K: Ljubov bez pamjati (2009)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
Yuliya Aleksandrova
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Papa (2004)
Everybody Dies But Me (2008)
Gorko! (2013)
Georgiy Dronov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Burnt by the Sun (1994)
The Barber of Siberia (1998)
The Best Movie (2008)
Марина Петренко
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Hooked on the Game (2009)
Billion (2019)
Tikhon Zhiznevskiy
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Hooked on the Game (2009)
Major Grom: Plague Doctor (2021)
Fire (2020)
Konstantin Glushkov
Best movies:
12 (2007)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
August. Eighth (2012)
Evklid Kyurdzidis
Best movies:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Strana gluchich (1998)
The Photographer (2014)
Elena Polyakova
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The State Counsellor (2005)
Generation P (2011)
Velvet Revolution (2005)
Konstantin Yushkevich
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Short stories (2012)
The Captain's Daughter (2000)
Moscow Chill (2007)
Anatoliy Zhuravlyov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Brother (1997)
Blind Man's Bluff (2005)
House of Fools (2002)
Yuriy Yakovlev-Sukhanov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Match (2012)
Voin (2015)
Ballada o bombere (2011)
Pavel Sborshchikov
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Wolfhound (2006)
1612: Chroniki smutnogo vremeni (2007)
Sesil Plezhe
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Paradise (2016)
Intimate Parts (2013)
Irina Novak
Soviet Union
Best movies:
You, I Love (2004)
Corporal vs. Napoleon (2012)
Yana Rayskaya
Soviet Union