Psychic Detective Yakumo
Japan,
2010, 24 min
Directed by:
Tomoyuki KurokawaScreenplay:
Hiroyuki KawasakiCinematography:
Misaki HoriuchiComposer:
Ryuuta IidaCast:
Daisuke Ono, Ayumi Fujimura, Hiroki Tōchi, Rokurō Naya, Megumi Toyoguchi, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Junko Minagawa, Ryōka Yuzuki, Akimitsu Takase, Toshihiko Seki, Ami Koshimizu, Fumiko Orikasa (more)Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Rokurō Naya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Tsubasa Takanohashi
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
God? Save Our King (2004) (series)
El Cazador de la bruja (2007) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)