Cinematography:
美濃部朋子Composer:
Megumi ŌhashiCast:
Aoi Yūki, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Tsubasa Yonaga, Shin'ya Hamazoe, Minori Chihara, Nozomi Sasaki, Yuka Iguchi, Daisuke Kishio, Mariya Ise, Akio Suyama (more)Episodes(13)
-
Team Ichigo Breaks Up! (S02E01)
-
Johnny and Maize (S02E02)
-
New Team Ichigo? (S02E03)
-
Chance Loss And Disposal Loss (S02E04)
-
The Spirits Expedition to the Unexplored! (S02E05)
-
Lost In the Baum Forest (S02E06)
-
The Treasure Found On The Journey (S02E07)
-
Lonely Heart (S02E08)
-
Step Up (S02E09)
-
My Sweet Home (S02E10)
-
Stormy Night (S02E11)
-
Chilly Night (S02E12)
-
Holy Night (S02E13)
Cast
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Shin'ya Hamazoe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Minori Chihara
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akio Suyama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yoriko Nagata
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mayu Iino
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Yuri Yamaoka
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sachiko Okada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Eiji Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
咲乃藍里
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
水野マリコ
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (series)