Screenplay:
Ichirou OokouchiCinematography:
Yoshio ÔkôchiComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Yuki Matsuoka, Fumiko Orikasa, Atsuko Tanaka, Isshin Chiba, Yui Horie, Mutsumi Tamura, Akiko Yajima, Daisuke Hirakawa, Eri Kitamura, Ayumi Fujimura, Kana Ueda (more)Episodes(13)
Cast
Keikō Sakai
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Akio Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Najica: Blitz Tactics (2001) (series)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (series)
Takeshi Watabe
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
西前忠久
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Takayuki Fujimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Yasumichi Kushida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Masayuki Katou
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Sachiko Okada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
かわむら拓央
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Ikumi Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
升望
Japan
Best series:
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
紗川じゅん
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)