Screenplay:
Ichirou OokouchiCinematography:
Yoshio ÔkôchiComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Yuki Matsuoka, Fumiko Orikasa, Atsuko Tanaka, Isshin Chiba, Yui Horie, Mutsumi Tamura, Akiko Yajima, Daisuke Hirakawa, Eri Kitamura, Ayumi Fujimura, Kana Ueda (more)Episodes(13)
Cast
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Hideki Tasaka
Japan
Best series:
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rie Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (series)
Kumiko Takizawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Takashi Hikida
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naoko Kōda
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Misa Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Ryōko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Jun'ya Miura
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Sayaka Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mami Kameoka
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)