Cinematography:
Kousuke TanakaComposer:
Kōichirō KameyamaCast:
Miyuki Sawashiro, Junji Majima, Mai Kadowaki, Kōki Miyata, Ken Narita, Michiko Neya, Saeko Chiba, Takashi Kondō, Umeka Shôji, Yuuichi Ishigami (more)Episodes(12)
-
I'm Gonna Kiss You (E01)
-
I'm Gonna Push You! (E02)
-
Let's Go to Town (E03)
-
Let's Take Care of the House (E04)
-
Let's Go to the Beach (E05)
-
Remember! (E06)
-
Cheer Up! (E07)
-
Let Me Eat It! (E08)
-
Snatch Him! (E09)
-
Let's Go Have Fun! (E10)
-
Don't Run Away! (E11)
-
Let's Walk Forward! (E12)
Cast
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Umeka Shôji
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Yuuichi Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (series)
Hiromi Tsunakake
Japan
Best series:
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (2020) (series)
The Story of Saiunkoku (2006) (series)
Elemental Gelade (2005) (series)
Kiyohiro Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Promised Neverland (2019) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Future Diary (2011) (series)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Jun'ya Miura
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Kanako Tōjō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)