Na dobre i na złe - Season 22 (2020) (season)
Poland,
2021, 49 min
Directed by:
Jose Iglesias VigilScreenplay:
Mariusz BielińskiCinematography:
Filip MarcickiewiczCast:
Marta Zmuda Trzebiatowska, Mateusz Janicki, Tomasz Ciachorowski, Małgorzata Neczyperowicz, Oskar Grzegorzewski, Joanna Niemirska, Saniwoj Król, Anna Samusionek, Igor Michalski (more)Cast
Marta Zmuda Trzebiatowska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mateusz Janicki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Tomasz Ciachorowski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Małgorzata Neczyperowicz
Poland
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Oskar Grzegorzewski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Glitter (2022) (series)
Joanna Niemirska
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Saniwoj Król
Best series:
1983 (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Samusionek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Igor Michalski
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Krzysztof Chudzicki
Best series:
Feedback (2023) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Karina Węgiełek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Robert Koszucki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Still Here (2023) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Glowacki
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Marcin Urbanke
Best series:
Klangor (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Zuzanna Lit
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maryla Morydz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Aleksandra Prochownik
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Renata Berger
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
DNA (2019) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Tomasz Gutka
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)