Słoneczna włócznia
Family / Fantasy
Poland / Germany,
2000, 26 min
Directed by:
Jerzy ŁukaszewiczScreenplay:
Jerzy ŁukaszewiczCinematography:
Arkadiusz TomiakCast:
Marta Borowska, Grzegorz Ruda, Gudrun Okras, Jerzy Gudejko, Reiner Heise, Jürgen Reuter, Katarzyna Chrzanowska, Małgorzata Głuchowska, Matthias Zahlbaum, Matthias Matz, Karin Düwel, Stephen Dürr (more)Cast
Marta Borowska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Grzegorz Ruda
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Gudrun Okras
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Der Pfundskerl (2000) (series)
Jerzy Gudejko
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Reiner Heise
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Jürgen Reuter
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katarzyna Chrzanowska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Matthias Matz
East Germany
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karin Düwel
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Stephen Dürr
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Łukasz Jaźwiec
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Cezary Żak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Maciej Damięcki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Marcin Kobierski
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Irena Kownas
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
January Brunov
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)