USA,
1958, 34x30 min
Cast
Douglas Henderson
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Barry Atwater
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ward Wood
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Harry Landers
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Hayden Rorke
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Don Devlin
USA
Joe Di Reda
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Doro Merande
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Sam Edwards
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
William Kendis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Burt Metcalfe
Canada
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Philip Abbott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Weaver Levy
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Robert McQueeney
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Mike Road
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Sam Buffington
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Larry Thor
Canada
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Herman Rudin
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Jeff DeBenning
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Oliver McGowan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)