Der Mond scheint auch für Untermieter - Season 1 (1995) (season)
Directed by:
Dieter KehlerScreenplay:
Christine RohlsCinematography:
Winfried KleistCast:
Heikko Deutschmann, Inka Victoria Groetschel, Klaus-Peter Grap, Eva Maria Bauer, Antje Hagen, Jürgen Thormann, Nicola Tiggeler, Thomas Fritsch, Imo Heite, Wolf-Dietrich Berg, Lutz Mackensy (more)Cast
Heikko Deutschmann
Austria
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
The Wheel of Time (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Inka Victoria Groetschel
Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Klaus-Peter Grap
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Eva Maria Bauer
German Empire
Best series:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Antje Hagen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Jürgen Thormann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Nicola Tiggeler
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Thomas Fritsch
German Empire
Best series:
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Imo Heite
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Wolf-Dietrich Berg
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Lutz Mackensy
German Empire
Best series:
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gundula Petrovska
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Klaus Mikoleit
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Nicolás Artajo
Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Hallo Robbie! (2001) (series)
Angela Roy
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Eva Ingeborg Scholz
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jolly Joker (1991) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Evelyn Meyka
German Empire
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Ferdinand Dux
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Cosima von Borsody
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hans Irle
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)