Złotopolscy - Season 9 (2004) (season)
Directed by:
Radosław PiwowarskiScreenplay:
Jan PurzyckiCinematography:
Zbigniew HałatekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Pawel Wawrzecki, Ewa Ziętek, Jan Monczka, Leszek Teleszyński, Andrzej Nejman, Magdalena Stuzynska, Monika Kwiatkowska, Marek Siudym, Robert Kowalski, Anna Przybylska, Jan Kociniak (more)Cast
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Jan Monczka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Leszek Teleszyński
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Nejman
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Magdalena Stuzynska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Monika Kwiatkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Marek Siudym
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Robert Kowalski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Anna Przybylska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Jan Kociniak
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Rozniatowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Andrzej Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Kinga Ciesielska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Ewa Kasprzyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Klaudia Halejcio
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Piotr Szwedes
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)