Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead
Japan,
2023, 24 min
Screenplay:
Hiroshi SekoCinematography:
長谷川奈穂Composer:
Makoto MiyazakiCast:
Shuuichirou Umeda, Tomori Kusunoki, Makoto Furukawa, Kenta Miyake, Shōhei Kajikawa, Hiroya Egashira, Masaomi Yamahashi, Tomoyo Takayanagi, Eiji Yoshitomi, Kaede Hondo, Asami Tano, Risa Taneda, 河瀬茉希 (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Shuuichirou Umeda
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Banana Fish (2018) (series)
Tomori Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Girls' Last Tour (2017) (series)
Makoto Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Shōhei Kajikawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hiroya Egashira
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Masaomi Yamahashi
Japan
Best series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Tomoyo Takayanagi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Eiji Yoshitomi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Kaede Hondo
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Asami Tano
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Risa Taneda
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
河瀬茉希
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
衣川里佳
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Grand Blue (2018) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)