Cast
Katja Weitzenböck
Japan
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Oona Solomon
Romania
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Lutz Winde
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Folker Bohnet
German Empire
Sonja Ziemann
German Empire
Radost Bokel
East Germany
Best series:
The Secret of the Sahara (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumhotel (2004) (series)
Claus Wilcke
German Empire
Best series:
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer (1968) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Martin May
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Gennadiy Vengerov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Elisabeth Degen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Claudia Wenzel
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Angelika Milster
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Christina Große
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Vanessa Jung
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Peter Franke
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Klaus Nierhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Heroes (2006) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Nikolaus Benda
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Bojana Golenac
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Silvia Seidel
West Germany
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Halfway Across the Galaxy and Turn Left (1993) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Gundula Köster
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)