Waccha PriMagi!
Screenplay:
Isao MurayamaCinematography:
Tae Hee HuhComposer:
水谷広実Cast:
小池理子, Chinatsu Hirose, Aya Uchida, Rie Hikisaka, Mayu Sagara, Yui Ogura, Anna Suzuki, Sunao, Umeka Shôji, Konomi Kohara, Minori Fujidera, Kanae Itō, Saho Aono, Hina Yomiya, Gakuto Kajiwara, Atsushi Tamaru (more)Plots(1)
Winners will have wishes granted, but the only prize Matsuri wants is an entire world away. How will Matsuri make her choice? The future awaits; good luck, Matsuri and Myamu! (HIDIVE)
Cast
小池理子
Japan
Best series:
Harukana Receive (2018) (series)
Chinatsu Hirose
Japan
Best series:
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Takt Op. Destiny (2021) (series)
Aya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Rie Hikisaka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Mayu Sagara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Akiba Maid War (2022) (series)
Hensuki: Are You Willing to Fall in Love with a Pervert, as Long as She's a Cutie? (2019) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Anna Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire (2023) (series)
My Instant Death Ability Is Overpowered (2024) (series)
Umeka Shôji
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Minori Fujidera
Japan
Best series:
Am I Actually the Strongest? (2023) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Saho Aono
Japan
Hina Yomiya
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Gakuto Kajiwara
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Chiaki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Junpei Morita
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)