Dom pod Dwoma Orłami
Poland,
2022, 45 min
Directed by:
Waldemar KrzystekCinematography:
Piotr KuklaComposer:
Rafał GorączkowskiCast:
Karolina Gruszka, Malgorzata Zajaczkowska, Grzegorz Małecki, Andrei Zhuravskyi, Eryk Lenartowicz, Karolina Rzepa, Adrian Zaremba, Krzysztof Stroinski, Sonia Mietielica, Agnieszka Mandat-Grabka (more)Cast
Karolina Gruszka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Moscow Noir (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Grzegorz Małecki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Andrei Zhuravskyi
Ukraine
Karolina Rzepa
Best series:
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Adrian Zaremba
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Stroinski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Samochodzik i Templariusze (1971) (series)
Sonia Mietielica
Russia
Agnieszka Mandat-Grabka
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Seniuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Darya Polunina
Ukraine
Best series:
A Girl and an Astronaut (2023) (series)
Jan Frycz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Aleksandra Konieczna
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Mateusz Rusin
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Taranta
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Glitter (2022) (series)
Filip Tłokiński
France
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Marie-Antoinette (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Przemysław Stippa
Poland
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Cezary Lukaszewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)