Poland,
2003, 3 h 34 min
(Length: 52–55 min)
Directed by:
Maciej DutkiewiczCinematography:
Bogdan StachurskiComposer:
Jerzy SatanowskiCast:
Magdalena Cielecka, Piotr Fronczewski, Andrzej Chyra, Agnieszka Krukówna, Dorota Landowska, Marzena Trybala, Maciej Buczek, Witold Dębicki, Dariusz Kordek, Wojciech Malajkat, Piotr Miazga (more)Episodes(4)
Cast
Krzysztof Banaszyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Dorota Berny
Poland
Best series:
Klan (1997) (series)
Adam Biedrzycki
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Kacper Borowiec
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jacek Bursztynowicz
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ryszard Chlebuś
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marcin Chochlew
Poland
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Dulęba-Kasza
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Marcin Dorocinski
Poland
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Run (2013) (series)
Adam Dzienis
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Dąbrowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
John Edmondson
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marian Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Sylwia Gliwa
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Slawomir Holland
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Dariusz Jakubowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Artur Janusiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Tomasz Kalczyński
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Małgorzata Komornicka
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Marek Lelek
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)