USA,
(1965–1966), 14 h 22 min
(Length: 25–26 min)
Cinematography:
Robert HoffmanCast:
Forrest Tucker, Larry Storch, Ken Berry, Melody Patterson, James Hampton, Frank DeKova, Bob Steele, Ben Frommer, Don Diamond, Joe Brooks, Ivan Bell, Edward Everett Horton, Barry Kelley, Henry Brandon (more)Episodes(34)
-
Scourge of the West (S01E01)
-
Don't Look Now, One of Our Cannon Is Missing (S01E02)
-
The Phantom Major (S01E03)
-
Corporal Agarn's Farewell to the Troops (S01E04)
-
The Return of Bald Eagle (S01E05)
-
Dirge for the Scourge (S01E06)
-
The Girl from Philadelphia (S01E07)
-
Old Ironpants (S01E08)
-
Me Heap Big Injun (S01E09)
-
She's Only a Build in a Girdled Cage (S01E10)
-
A Gift from the Chief (S01E11)
-
Honest Injun (S01E12)
-
O'Rourke vs. O'Reilly (S01E13)
-
The 86 Proof Spring (S01E14)
-
Here Comes the Tribe (S01E15)
-
Iron Horse Go Home (S01E16)
-
Our Hero, What's His Name? (S01E17)
-
Wrongo Starr and the Lady in Black (S01E18)
-
El Diablo (S01E19)
-
Go for Broke (S01E20)
-
The New I.G. (S01E21)
-
Spy, Counterspy, Counter Counterspy (S01E22)
-
The Courtship of Wrangler Jane (S01E23)
-
Play, Gypsy, Play (S01E24)
-
Reunion for O'Rourke (S01E25)
-
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army (S01E26)
-
Don't Ever Speak to Me Again (S01E27)
-
Too Many Cooks Spoil the Troop (S01E28)
-
Indian Fever (S01E29)
-
Johnny Eagle Eye (S01E30)
Cast
Forrest Tucker
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Larry Storch
USA
Best series:
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Sabrina and the Groovie Goolies (1970) (series)
Ken Berry
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Melody Patterson
USA
Best series:
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
James Hampton
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Frank DeKova
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bob Steele
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Ben Frommer
Poland
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Bugs Bunny and Tweety Show (1986) (series)
Don Diamond
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Joe Brooks
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Edward Everett Horton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
Barry Kelley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Henry Brandon
German Empire
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Rod McGaughy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alan Hewitt
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Louie Elias
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
William Conrad
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
Jerado Decordovier
Samoa
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Chester Hayes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)