Poland,
2005, 6 h 40 min
(Length: 40 min)
Directed by:
Krzysztof LangScreenplay:
Łukasz Rąb, Michał Przybył, Tomasz Wojtczuk, Przemyslaw Angerman, Jacek Samojłowicz (more)Cinematography:
Włodzimierz GłodekComposer:
Andrzej KrauzeCast:
Boguslaw Linda, Anna Prus, Agnieszka Włodarczyk, Henryk Golebiewski, Dariusz Toczek, Katarzyna Radochońska, Edward Zentara, Rafał Rutkowski, Adam Krawczuk, Marek Sitarski, Andrzej Supron (more)Episodes(10)
-
Ostry dyżur (E01)
-
Złodzieje damskiej bielizny (E02)
-
Święto szyszki (E03)
-
Operacja „Tygrys” (E04)
-
Magiczne źródełko (E05)
-
Skarb kapitana Koeniga (E06)
-
Wygrana (E07)
-
Ufo w Bobrach (E08)
-
Trafiony – zatopiony (E09)
-
Pechowy kuzyn (E10)
Cast
Agata Dratwa
Poland
Tomasz Trojnar
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Michal Zurawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Krzysztof Fus
Poland
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Justyna Zanni
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Lech Dyblik
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Nam Bui Ngoc
Vietnam
Best series:
Feedback (2023) (series)
Małgorzata Socha
Poland
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Klaudiusz Kaufmann
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Arkadiusz Jakubik
Poland
Janusz Chabior
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Stanisław Pąk
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Dariusz Kordek
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Norbert Rakowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jerzy Matula
Poland
Best series:
Absolute Beginners (2023) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marian Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Robert Wabich
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Iwo Barycz
Poland
Best series:
Klan (1997) (series)
Zbigniew Dziduch
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)