Mystery
Russia,
(2005–2006), 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Igor Shprits, Polina Kamanina, Arkadiy Tigay, Борис Бирман, Igor Shevchuk, Olga Donets (more)Cinematography:
Victor Gonchar, Dimitriy Mass, Stepan Kovalenko, Georgiy Blinov, Valeriy Revich (more)Episodes(16)
Cast
Aleksandr Petrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Rodion Prikhodko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Irina Malinovskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vadim Malyshev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valentina Lutts
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nataliya Dmitrieva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Dubrovskaya
Soviet Union
Aleksey Fedkin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Elena Khanga
Soviet Union
Best series:
Grand Army (2020) (series)
Ivan Pavlov
Soviet Union
Svetlana Sukhanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Bulgakov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Aleksandr Martynov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Vakha
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)