USA,
1964, 30 min
Cast
Dennis Weaver
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Lonesome Dove: The Series (1994) (series)
Harry Morgan
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Nancy Gates
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Leslie Parrish
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Yvonne Craig
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Len Lesser
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Reginald Owen
UK
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Pat Harrington Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Keye Luke
China
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ned Glass
Poland
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Diane Brewster
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Frank Wilcox
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Malcolm Atterbury
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Harry Harvey
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Lisa Lu
China
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Anna and the King (1972) (series)
Noble House (1988) (series)
Lloyd Gough
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Guy Wilkerson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Ed Peck
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)