Cinematography:
Hideki EtouCast:
Maaya Uchida, Shōta Aoi, Tetsuya Kakihara, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Miho Okazaki, Inori Minase, Saori Hayami, Toshiki Masuda, Azumi Waki (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
I Avoided My Doom Flags, So I Got Carried Away at the Cultural Festival... (S02E01)
-
I've Become a Villain... (S02E02)
-
I Was Captured... (S02E03)
-
I Had a Friendly Tea Time With an Attractive Butler... (S02E04)
-
Love for the Younger Brothers Poured Forth... (S02E05)
-
I Had a Summer Adventure... (S02E06)
-
My Wish Was Granted... (S02E07)
-
I Had an Arranged Marriage Meeting... (S02E08)
-
Keith Disappeared... Part 1 (S02E09)
-
Keith Disappeared... Part 2 (S02E10)
-
Keith Disappeared... Part 3 (S02E11)
-
My Graduation Ceremony Happened... (S02E12)
-
I Met My Destined One... (S02E13)
Cast
Sora Amamiya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kenjirou Abekawa
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (series)
Mio Ninomiya
Japan
Best series:
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
Trigun Stampede (2023) (series)
Management of Novice Alchemist (2022) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
高田紗希衣
Japan
Best series:
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
The Unwanted Undead Adventurer (2024) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
高尾奏音
Japan
Best series:
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (2020) (series)
Edens Zero (2021) (series)
Masaaki Yano
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Megumi Han
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
野首南帆子
Japan
Best series:
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
The Unwanted Undead Adventurer (2024) (series)
Mimu Satou
Japan
Best series:
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
Trigun Stampede (2023) (series)
Chise Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
A Sister's All You Need. (2017) (series)
新井拓人
Japan
Best series:
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (series)
No Guns Life (2019) (series)
Ayumu Asakura
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Hetalia (2009) (series)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
Daiki Mukouyama
Japan
Best series:
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
The Unwanted Undead Adventurer (2024) (series)
Hokkaido Gals Are Super Adorable! (2024) (series)