Creators:
Hans W. GeißendörferCinematography:
Petra Engelhardt, Ingo Hegener, Walter Lebek, Jürgen Maß, Jakob Sieben, Lars Ivens (more)Composer:
Jürgen KnieperCast:
Markus Anton, Liz Baffoe, Jo Bolling, Fritz Egger, Irene Fischer, Joris Gratwohl, Jan Grünig, Knut Hinz, Dominique Kusche, Joachim Hermann Luger, Heinz Marecek, Marie-Luise Marjan, Bill Mockridge (more)Episodes(52)
-
Erste Hilfe (S19E01)
-
Nach Kanada! (S19E02)
-
Väter und Söhne (S19E03)
-
Feuer und Flamme (S19E04)
-
Der Versuch (S19E05)
-
Was lange währt… (S19E06)
-
Pech (S19E07)
-
Katerstimmung (S19E08)
-
Die Traumfrau (S19E09)
-
Liebeszauber (S19E10)
-
Falsches Spiel (S19E11)
-
Durchgeknallt (S19E12)
-
Der Angeber (S19E13)
-
Ein Traumauto (S19E14)
-
Pappnasen (S19E15)
-
Der Freier (S19E16)
-
Doppelleben (S19E17)
-
Sortieren (S19E18)
-
Die Besucherin (S19E19)
-
Das Video (S19E20)
-
Stille (S19E21)
-
Die drei Affen (S19E22)
-
Probefahrt (S19E23)
-
Ins Leere (S19E24)
-
Töchter (S19E25)
-
Vergehen (S19E26)
-
Verhandlungssache (S19E27)
-
Ein schöner Tag! (S19E28)
-
Das Geständnis (S19E29)
-
Venus und Mars (S19E30)
Cast
Amorn Surangkanjanajai
Thailand
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Ulrike C. Tscharre
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Georg Uecker
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Margret Van Munster
German Empire
Marcus Venghaus
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Birgitta Weizenegger
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karolin Dubberstein
West Germany
Ludwig Haas
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
O zvířatech a lidech (1994) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hermes Hodolides
Greece
Ines Lutz
West Germany
Best series:
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Oliver Moser
West Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Klaus Nierhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Heroes (2006) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Anna Nowak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Moritz Alexander Sachs
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Ulrike Scheel
West Germany
Best series:
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Giselle Vesco
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Claus Vinçon
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Cosima Viola
West Germany
Best series:
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Sybille Waury
West Germany
Sabine Berg
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)