USA / France,
2019, 9 h 18 min
(Length: 42–43 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Lost and Found (E02)
-
Buried Things (E03)
-
Welcome to the Jungle (E04)
-
The Green Tide (E05)
-
The Two O'Clock Flight (E06)
-
Despot (E07)
-
The Comeback (E08)
-
The Hohenzollern Collection (E09)
-
Blue Skies (E10)
-
Dream Lover (E11)
-
Prison Break (E12)
-
Endgame (E13)
Cast
Poppy Montgomery
Australia
Best series:
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
NYPD Blue (1993) (series)
Unforgettable (2011) (series)
Desmond Chiam
Australia
Best series:
Bones (2005) (series)
Con Man (2015) (series)
The Falcon and the Winter Soldier (2021) (series)
Melissa Bonne
Best series:
Janet King (2014) (series)
Harrow (2018) (series)
Pieces of Her (2022) (series)
Stephen Hunter
New Zealand
Best series:
Wanted (2016) (series)
Shooter (2016) (series)
Wolf Creek (2016) (series)
Melina Vidler
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
800 Words (2015) (series)
Mako Mermaids (2013) (series)
Grant Bowler
New Zealand
Rob Collins
Australia
Best series:
Upright (2019) (series)
Secret City (2016) (series)
Mystery Road: The Series (2018) (series)
Radek Jonak
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Code (2014) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Dustin Clare
Australia
Best series:
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena (2011) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Spartacus (2010) (series)
Lewis Fitz-Gerald
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police (1997) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Damien Garvey
Best series:
Ash vs Evil Dead (2015) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Artful Dodger (2023) (series)
Jeremy Lindsay Taylor
Australia
Best series:
Gallipoli (2015) (series)
The Lost Flowers of Alice Hart (2023) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Laura Gordon
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Secret City (2016) (series)
Heather Mitchell
Best series:
Upright (2019) (series)
The Pacific (2010) (series)
Rake (2010) (series)
Toby Schmitz
Australia
Best series:
The Pacific (2010) (series)
Black Sails (2014) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Jacek Koman
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rebecca Rigg
Australia
Best series:
The Mentalist (2008) (series)
Emma: Queen of the South Seas (1988) (series)
L. A. Doctors (1998) (series)