Cast
Genie Francis
USA
Best series:
North and South (1985) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
George Hall
Canada
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Judith Hoag
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Lauren-Marie Taylor
USA
Best series:
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Ted King
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Alimi Ballard
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Matthew Cowles
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (series)
Homicide (1993) (series)
Marian Seldes
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Mark Lotito
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Geoffrey Wigdor
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Ruben Pla
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Weeds (2005) (series)
Chuck Wagner
USA
Best series:
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Debra Monk
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Mr. Mercedes (2017) (series)
Peter Brown
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Patricia Barry
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Noah Segan
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Emanuele Secci
Best series:
FBI: Special Crime Unit (2018) (series)
Trophy Wife (2013) (series)
Undercovers (2010) (series)
Larry Haines
USA
Best series:
Another World (1964) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Isabel Glasser
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
The Pretender (1996) (series)