USA,
1949, 262x30 min
Cast
Kay Medford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Everett Sloane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Edie Adams
USA
Best series:
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Tales of the City (1993) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Madeleine Sherwood
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Charlton Heston
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
The Orville (2017) (series) - a.f.
Nicole Stéphane
France
John Kerr
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joseph Campanella
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Patricia Barry
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Conrad Janis
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
John Emery
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Eva Gabor
Hungary
Best series:
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Erik Rhodes
USA
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Catherine McLeod
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Richard Kiley
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Olive Deering
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Jeffrey Lynn
USA
Best series:
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Margaret Hayes
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Tom Drake
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)