Bratya
Russia,
2007, 52 min
Cast
Sergey Nikonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Shcherbakova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Odegova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Antel Cherepovskiy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Koshonin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fedotov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Oskin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Zoya Yuryevna Buryak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Oding
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pyotr Zhuravlyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Сотикова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)